Corridori

coppa Bernocchi

NAZIONALE ITALIANA
  • 1. Viviani Elia
  • 2. Bennati Daniele
  • 3. Carboni Giovanni
  • 4. Cima Imerio
  • 5. Felline Fabio
  • 6. Moschetti Matteo
  • 7. Lonardi Giovanni
  • 8. Pasqualon Andrea
D.S. Amadori Marini
BORA - HANSGROHE
  • 9. Archbold Shane
  • 10. Baska Erik
  • 11. Benedetti Cesare
  • 12. Herklotz Silvio
  • 13. Kolar Michal
  • 14. Konig Leopold
  • 15. Pelucchi Matteo
  • 16. Selig Rüdiger
D.S. Zemke Jens
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
  • 17. Bonifazio Niccolò
  • 18. Colbrelli Sonny
  • 19. Feng Chun Kai
  • 20. Garosio Andrea
  • 21. Insausti Irastorza Ion Ander
  • 22. Padun Mark
  • 23. Per David
  • 24. Toniatti Andrea
D.S. Volpi Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
  • 25. Consonni Simone
  • 26. Ganna Filippo
  • 27. Guardini Andrea
  • 28. Lizde Seid
  • 29. Modolo Sacha
  • 30. Riabushenko Aleksandr
  • 31. Romano Francesco
  • 32. Troia Oliviero
D.S. Maini Orlando
NATIONAL TEAM SUISSE
  • 33. Albasini Michael
  • 34. Lienhard Fabian
  • 35. Schneiter Joab
  • 36. Mader Gino
  • 37. Ruegg Lukas
  • 38. Badilatti Matteo
  • 39. Shelling Patrick
  • 40. Bussard Dimitri
D.S. Hondo Danilo
FORTUNEO - OSCARO
  • 41. Bouet Maxime
  • 42. Delaplace Anthony
  • 43. Feillu Brice
  • 44. Fonseca Armindo
  • 45. Hardy Romain
  • 46. Jeannesson Arnold
  • 47. Perichon Pierre Luc
  • 48. Sepulveda Eduardo
D.S. Hinault Sebastien
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE - ITALIA
  • 49. Belletti Manuel
  • 50. Busato Matteo
  • 51. Pozzato Filippo
  • 52. Godoy Yonder
  • 53. Mareczko Jakub
  • 54. Martinez Poveda Daniel Felipe
  • 55. Mosca Jacopo
  • 56. Zhupa Eugert
D.S. Amoriello Luca
BARDIANI CSF
  • 57. Albanese Vincenzo
  • 58. Andreetta Simone
  • 59. Barbin Enrico
  • 60. Rota Lorenzo
  • 61. Simion Paolo
  • 62. Velasco Simone
  • 63. Wackermann Luca
D.S. Zanatta Stefano
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
  • 64. De Negri Pier Paolo
  • 65. Bisolti Alessandro
  • 66. Canola Marco
  • 67. Cunego Damiano
  • 68. Filosi Iuri
  • 69. Marangoni Alan
  • 70. Santaromita Ivan
  • 71. Stacchiotti Riccardo
D.S. Manzoni Mario
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA
  • 72. Ballerini Davide
  • 73. Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
  • 74. Cattaneo Mattia
  • 75. Frapporti Marco
  • 76. Frapporti Mattia
  • 77. Gavazzi Francesco
  • 78. Palini Andrea
  • 79. Vendrame Andrea
D.S. Ellena Giovanni
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
  • 80. Brutt Pavel
  • 81. Kozontchuk Dmitriy
  • 82. Kuriyanov Stepan
  • 83. Lagutin Sergey
  • 84. Maikin Roman
  • 85. Porsev Alexander
  • 86. Trusov Nikolay
  • 87. Vorobyev Anton
D.S. Rosola Paolo
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
  • 88. Combaud Romain
  • 89. Di Gregorio Remy
  • 90. Dyball Benjamin
  • 91. El Fares Julien
  • 92. Finetto Mauro
  • 93. Madrazo Ruiz Angel
  • 94. Pacher Quentin
  • 95. Rodriguez Salazar John Anderson
D.S. Gerrikagoitia Arrien Gorka
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • 96. Brozyna Piotr
  • 97. Grossschartner Felix
  • 98. Hirt Jan
  • 99. Malecki Kamil
  • 100. Paluta Michal
  • 101. Ponzi Simone
D.S. Missaglia Gabriele
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
  • 102. Boivin Guillaume
  • 103. Craven Dan
  • 104. Einhorn Itamar
  • 105. Goldstein Roy
  • 106. Räim Mihkel
  • 107. Schreurs Hamish
  • 108. Diaz José Manuel
  • 109. Turek Daniel
D.S. Kirsipuu Jaan
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
  • 110. Aranburu Deba Alex
  • 111. Celano Danilo
  • 112. Irisarri Rincon Jon
  • 113. Lastra Martinez Jonathan
  • 114. Molina Canet Antonio
  • 115. Page Dylan
  • 116. Prades Reverter Eduard
  • 117. Zabala Lopez Josu
D.S. Goicoechea Urreaga Eugenio
GM EUROPA OVINI
  • 118. Brogi Adriano
  • 119. Di Sante Antonio
  • 120. Mauti Rossano
  • 121. Pacchiardo Davide
  • 122. Parrinello Antonio
  • 123. Rotondi Matteo
  • 124. Ruscetta Andrea
  • 125. Tizza Marco
D.S. Donati Alessandro
LOKOSPHINX
  • 126. Evtushenko Alexander
  • 127. Samolenkov Artem
  • 128. Shilov Sergei
  • 129. Sokolov Dmitrii
  • 130. Stash Mamyr
  • 131. Strakhov Dmitrii
  • 132. Vdovin Alexander
  • 133. Vdovin Sergey
D.S. Kuznetsov Alexander
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD
  • 134. Canuti Federico
  • 135. Carlini Ettore
  • 136. Di Genova Pietro
  • 137. Petrini Francesco
  • 138. Raffaele Angelo
  • 139. Tommassini Fabio
  • 140. Vitiello Angelo
D.S. Codol Massimo
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896
  • 141. Abderrahim Zahiri
  • 142. Molteni Marco
  • 143. Muñoz Tapia Matias Alejandro
  • 144. Ravanelli Simone
  • 145. Tivani Perez German Nicolas
  • 146. Vega Merodio Sergio
  • 147. Viejo Redondo Jose Daniel
  • 148. Viel Mattia
D.S. Rossato Mirko
ADRIA MOBIL
  • 149. Borso Andrea
  • 150. Golcer Jure
  • 151. Groselj Ziga
  • 152. Horvat Ziga
  • 153. Katrasnik Gasper
  • 154. Rajovic Dusan
  • 155. Rogina Radoslav
D.S. Mervar Bostsan
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA
  • 156. Areruya Joseph
  • 157. Chokri El Mehdi
  • 158. De Bod Stefan
  • 159. Dlamini Nicholas
  • 160. Eyob Metkel
  • 161. Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul Amanuel
  • 162. Van Niekerk Morne
  • 163. Weldu Hafetab
D.S. Smith Andrew
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
  • 164. Bondarenko Pavlo
  • 165. Buts Vitaliy
  • 166. Kulyk Andriy
  • 167. Lagkuti Sergiy
  • 168. Prevar Oleksandr
  • 169. Sendros Juve Llibert
  • 170. Soltasiuk Vladyslav
  • 171. Vasylyuk Andriy
D.S. Suralov Mykhailo
RALLY CYCLING
  • 172. Anthony Jesse
  • 173. De Vos Adam
  • 174. Joyce Colin
  • 175. Kuss Sepp
  • 176. Oronte Emerson
D.S. Mccarty Jonathan
TIROL CYCLING TEAM
  • 177. Fankhauser Clemens
  • 178. Fortin Filippo
  • 179. Gamper Patrick
  • 180. Krizek Matthias
  • 181. Kuen Maximilian
  • 182. Salvador Enrico
  • 183. Schönberger Sebastian
  • 184. Wildauer Markus
D.S. Canciani Leonardo
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS
  • 185. Bernardini Simone
  • 186. Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
  • 187. Gaffurini Nicola
  • 188. Gazzara Michele
  • 189. Prandini Paolo
  • 190. Salvietti Niccolò
  • 191. Scartezzini Michele
  • 192. Totò Paolo
D.S. Baldini Angelo
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST
  • 193. Martins Sandoval Uri
  • 194. Bernardinetti Marco
  • 195. Covili Luca
  • 196. Ficara Pierpaolo
  • 197. Halilaj Redi
  • 198. Mancini Francesco
  • 199. Zamparella Marco
  • 200. Zmorka Marlen
D.S. Frassi Francesco